Datasheet Ro
  |   Home   |   Producatori   |   Dupa Functii   |  

Denumire componenta, descriere, producator:    
Salt rapid la:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA  
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   AD590


Datasheet-uri gasite :: 1351360Pagina: << | 12003 | 12004 | 12005 | 12006 | 12007 | 12008 | 12009 | 12010 | 12011 | 12012 | 12013 | >>
Nr.NumeDescriereProducator
480281HFCT-5944ATLHFCT-5944ATL · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, -40C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480282HFCT-5944GHFCT-5944G · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, 0C to +70CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480283HFCT-5944LHFCT-5944L · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, 0C to +70CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480284HFCT-5944TGHFCT-5944TG · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, 0C to +70CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480285HFCT-5944TLHFCT-5944TL · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, 0C to +70CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480286HFCT-5951ATGHFCT-5951ATG · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) -40C to +85C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480287HFCT-5951ATLHFCT-5951ATL · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) -40C to +85C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480288HFCT-5951NGHFCT-5951NG · 622 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480289HFCT-5951NLHFCT-5951NL · 622 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480290HFCT-5951TGHFCT-5951TG · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480291HFCT-5951TLHFCT-5951TL · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480292HFCT-5952ATGHFCT-5952ATG · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) -40C to +85C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480293HFCT-5952ATLHFCT-5952ATL · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) -40C to +85C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480294HFCT-5952NGHFCT-5952NG · 622 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480295HFCT-5952NLHFCT-5952NL · 622 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480296HFCT-5952TGHFCT-5952TG · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480297HFCT-5952TLHFCT-5952TL · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480298HFCT-5953ATGHFCT-5953ATG · Single Mode SFF Transceivers for SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 (S4.1) Multirate w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480299HFCT-5953ATLHFCT-5953ATL · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) -40C to +85C: Multirate w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480300HFCT-5953TGHFCT-5953TG · Single Mode SFF Transceiver for SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 (S4.1) Multirate w/o EMI nose shieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480301HFCT-5953TLHFCT-5953TL · Single Mode SFF Transceivers for SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 (S4.1) Multirate w/EMI nose shieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480302HFCT-5954ATGHFCT-5954ATG · Single Mode SFF Transceiver for SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 (S4.1) Multirate w/o EMI nose shieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480303HFCT-5954ATLHFCT-5954ATL · Single Mode SFF Transceivers for SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 (S4.1) Multirate w/EMI nose shieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480304HFCT-5954TGHFCT-5954TG · Single Mode SFF Transceiver for SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 (S4.1) Multirate w/o EMI nose shieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480305HFCT-5954TLHFCT-5954TL · Single Mode SFF Transceivers for SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 (S4.1) Multirate w/EMI nose shieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480306HFCT-5961ATGHFCT-5961ATG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 PECL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) -40C to +85C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480307HFCT-5961ATLHFCT-5961ATL · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 PECL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) -40C to +85C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480308HFCT-5961NGHFCT-5961NG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x5 PECL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480309HFCT-5961NLHFCT-5961NL · 155 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x5 PECL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480310HFCT-5961TGHFCT-5961TG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 PECL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480311HFCT-5961TLHFCT-5961TL · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 PECL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480312HFCT-5962ATGHFCT-5962ATG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 PECL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) -40C to +85C:w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480313HFCT-5962ATLHFCT-5962ATL · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 PECL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) -40C to +85C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480314HFCT-5962NGHFCT-5962NG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x10 PECL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480315HFCT-5962NLHFCT-5962NL · 155 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x10 PECL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480316HFCT-5962TGHFCT-5962TG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 PECL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480317HFCT-5962TLHFCT-5962TL · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 PECL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480318HFCT-5963ATGHFCT-5963ATG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) -40C to +85C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480319HFCT-5963ATLHFCT-5963ATL · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) -40C to +85C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480320HFCT-5963NGHFCT-5963NG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x5 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
Datasheet-uri gasite :: 1351360Pagina: << | 12003 | 12004 | 12005 | 12006 | 12007 | 12008 | 12009 | 12010 | 12011 | 12012 | 12013 | >>
English Version for this page Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versione italiana per questa pagina Versión española para esta página Versão portuguese para esta página

Play bridesmaids slot http://bridesmaidsslotgame.com/




© 2016 - www Datasheet Catalog net