Datasheet Ro
  |   Home   |   Producatori   |   Dupa Functii   |  

Denumire componenta, descriere, producator:    
Salt rapid la:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA  
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   AD590



Datasheet-uri gasite :: 1351360Pagina: << | 11987 | 11988 | 11989 | 11990 | 11991 | 11992 | 11993 | 11994 | 11995 | 11996 | 11997 | >>
Nr.NumeDescriereProducator
479641HFBR-5205PEHFBR-5205PE · ATM MMF Transceiver for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in 1x9 Package: Mezz, Ext. ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479642HFBR-5205TATM Multimode Fiber Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1x9 Package StyleAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479643HFBR-5208AEMHFBR-5208AEM · 622 Mbit/s MMF (500m) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Ext temp/shield, metalizedAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479644HFBR-5208AFMHFBR-5208AFM · 622 Mbit/s MMF (500m) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Ext temp, flush, metalizedAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479645HFBR-5208AMHFBR-5208AM · 622 Mbit/s MMF (500m) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Ext. temp, metal housingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479646HFBR-5208EMHFBR-5208EM · 622 Mbit/s MMF (500m) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Ext. shield, metal housingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479647HFBR-5208FMHFBR-5208FM · 622 Mbit/s MMF (500m) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Flush shield, metal housingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479648HFBR-5208MHFBR-5208M · 622 Mbit/s MMF (500m) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Metalized housingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479649HFBR-5301Fibre Channel 133 MBd and Fibre Channel 133 MBd and Cost 1x9 Package StyleAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479650HFBR-5302Fibre Channel 133 MBd and Fibre Channel 133 MBd and Cost 1x9 Package StyleAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479651HFBR-5320HFBR-5320 · 200 MBd Multimode SBCON Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage ApplicationsAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479652HFBR-53A3VEMHFBR-53A3VEM · 1 x 9 3.3V Fiber Optic Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage - Extended Shield, Metalized HousingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479653HFBR-53A3VFMHFBR-53A3VFM · 1 x 9 3.3V Fiber Optic Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage - Flush Shield, Metalized HousingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479654HFBR-53A5VEM3.3 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Low VoltageAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479655HFBR-53A5VFM3.3 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Low VoltageAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479656HFBR-53B3EMHFBR-53B3EM · 1.25/1.0625 GBd MMF 5V 1x9 Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel/Storage: Extended ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479657HFBR-53B3FMHFBR-53B3FM · 1.25/1.0625 GBd MMF 5V 1x9 Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel/Storage: Flush ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479658HFBR-53D3HFBR-53D3 · 1 x 9 5V Fiber Optic Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage - No Shield, Plastic HousingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479659HFBR-53D3EMHFBR-53D3EM · 1 x 9 5V Fiber Optic Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage - Extended Shield, Metalized HousingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479660HFBR-53D3FMHFBR-53D3FM · 1 x 9 5V Fiber Optic Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage - Flush Shield, Metalized HousingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479661HFBR-53D5HFBR-53D5 · 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet, No Shield, Plastic HousingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479662HFBR-53D5EMHFBR-53D5EM · 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet, Extended Shield, Metalized HousingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479663HFBR-53D5FMHFBR-53D5FM · 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet, Flush Shield, Metalized HousingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479664HFBR-5527125 Megabaud Fiber Optic Transceiver JIS FO7 ConnectionAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479665HFBR-5601HFBR-5601 · Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Gigabit EthernetAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479666HFBR-5602HFBR-5602 · Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Fibre Channel/Storage ApplicationsAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479667HFBR-5701LHFBR-5701L · 1.25/1.0625 GBd MMF Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel: Standard delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479668HFBR-5701LPHFBR-5701LP · 1.25/1.0625 GBd MMF Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel: Bail-wire delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479669HFBR-5710LHFBR-5710L · 1.25 GBd MMF Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet: Standard delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479670HFBR-5710LPHFBR-5710LP · 1.25 GBd MMF Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet: Bail-wire delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479671HFBR-5720ALHFBR-5720AL · 2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFP Transceiver for Fibre Channel: Ext Temp & Voltage, Standard delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479672HFBR-5720ALPHFBR-5720ALP · 2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFP Transceiver for Fibre Channel: Ext Temp & Voltage, Bail-wire delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479673HFBR-5720LHFBR-5720L · 2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFP Transceiver for Fibre Channel: Standard delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479674HFBR-5720LPHFBR-5720LP · 2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFP Transceiver for Fibre Channel: Extended delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479675HFBR-5730LHFBR-5730L · 1.0625 GBd MMF Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Fibre Channel: Standard delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479676HFBR-5730LPHFBR-5730LP · 1.0625 GBd MMF Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Fibre Channel: Bail-wire delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479677HFBR-57E0ALHFBR-57E0AL · 125/155 MBd Multi Mode SFP Transceiver with Tx-Disable feature, Standard de-latch, -40C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479678HFBR-57E0APHFBR-57E0AP · 125/155 MBd Multi Mode SFP Transceiver with Tx-Disable feature, Bail de-latch, -40C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479679HFBR-57E0LHFBR-57E0L · 125/155 MBd Multi Mode SFP Transceiver with Tx-Disable feature, Standard de-latch, 0C to +70CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
479680HFBR-57E0PHFBR-57E0P · 125/155 MBd Multi Mode SFP Transceiver with Tx-Disable feature, Bail de-latch, 0C to +70CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
Datasheet-uri gasite :: 1351360Pagina: << | 11987 | 11988 | 11989 | 11990 | 11991 | 11992 | 11993 | 11994 | 11995 | 11996 | 11997 | >>
English Version for this page Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versione italiana per questa pagina Versión española para esta página Versão portuguese para esta página




© 2018 - www Datasheet Catalog net